Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti
Docenti | Orario di ricevimento |
---|---|
ALBERGAMO ELENA | Giovedì, 08:25 - 09:15 |
ALESSANDRONI GIACOMO | Giovedì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
AMANTINI ENRICA | Giovedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
ANDREANI CRISTIANO | |
ANGELUCCI ANDREA | Martedì, 18:00 - 18:50 |
ANNIBALLI DAVIDE | Lunedì, 12:55 - 13:40 |
ANTELMY ERICA LUCIA | Giovedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
ANTINORI MICHELE | Martedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
ARCANGELI GIADA | |
ARTIBANI DANIELA | Giovedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
BAIAMONTE MAURO | |
BALDINI MATTEO | |
BALEANI ILARIA | Lunedì, 17:00 - 17:50 |
BALLARIN GIOVANNI | |
BARBANTI FILIPPO | |
BARGNESI FILIPPO | Venerdì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
BARILARI GIAN MARIA | Venerdì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
BARZOTTI SIMONA | Lunedì, 18:00 - 18:50 |
BATELLI MICHELE | Giovedì, 17:00 - 17:50 |
BATTAGLIA MONICA | Lunedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
BATTISTELLI AVE | Sabato, 11:05 - 11:55 |
BATTISTONI EMANUELA | Giovedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
BAYNES JULIE | |
BELLI DORIS | Giovedì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
BENELLI VALERIA | Lunedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
BENTIVOGLIO GIANTOMMASO | |
BERGAMO ALESSANDRA | Venerdì, 12:55 - 13:40 |
BERTI AURORA | Mercoledì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
BERTOZZINI RICCARDO | Giovedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
BERTUCCIOLI MARTINA | Mercoledì, 16:00 - 16:50 |
BEZZI EMILIO | Venerdì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
BIANCHINI GIOVANNA | Giovedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
BONCI LINDA | Martedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
BOTTAZZO ALFREDO | Martedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
BOTTAZZO ARMANDO FRANCESCO CIRO | |
BOVE LUCIO | |
BRAMATI GIORGIO | Martedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
BRUNETTI MARTA | Venerdì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
BRUSCOLI ROBERTO | |
BUCCIARELLI FABIO | Martedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
BULGARELLI SIMONA | Giovedì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
CACCAVELLI MARIANGELA | Venerdì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
CALANDRINI ANDREA | Lunedì, 18:00 - 18:50 |
CALCABRINI CINZIA | Giovedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
CALDARONE MARCO | Venerdì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
CAMPANA MICHELA | Venerdì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
CAPPELLI FRANCESCA | Sabato, 10:15 - 11:05 |
CARBONE CLAUDIA | Giovedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
CARDANO FRANCESCO MARIA | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
CARDELLINI NOEMI | Martedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
CARDONI PAOLA | Giovedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
CARLINI STEFANO | Giovedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
CARONE SERENA | |
CAVALLOTTI FRANCESCA | |
CECCARELLI ALESSANDRO | Giovedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
CECCHINI GINO | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
CECCHINI MATTEO | Mercoledì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
CECCOLINI ENRICO | |
CENERELLI ALESSANDRA | Mercoledì, 17:00 - 17:50 |
CERMATORI LINDA | Martedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
CERRI ELISA | Martedì, 18:00 - 18:50 |
CESARONI LUCIA | Martedì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
CHIODINI ROSSELLA | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
CIANCAMERLA DANIELA | Martedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
CIARLATANI MARCO | Lunedì, 19:00 - 19:50 |
CIASCHINI CAMILLA | Martedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
CIOFFI ANTONIO | |
CIRCOLONE MARCO | Lunedì, 08:25 - 09:15 |
COLAIACOMO WALTER | |
COLAPINTO CLAUDIO | |
COLTRO GIOVANNI | |
CONGIU GABRIELE | |
COOPER TIMOTHY JOHN D'ALMAINE | |
COPPETA VENERANDA | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
COPPI JACOPO | Venerdì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
COSSU MAURA | Martedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
CRESCENTINI FILIPPO | |
CUOCO ANNAMARIA | Martedì, 12:55 - 13:40 |
CURINA ALESSIA | Martedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
CURZI DAVIDE | Venerdì, 17:00 - 17:50 |
CUTINI ISABELLA CECINA | |
D'ACCARDI MARTINA | Mercoledì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
D'AMEN GIANCARLO | |
D'ANGELI LUCIA | Venerdì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
DALL'ACQUA DANIELA | Lunedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
DALL'OCCHIO SAMANTHA | |
DE ANGELIS ELEONORA | Mercoledì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
DE CAMILLIS PAOLA | Giovedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
DE CAROLIS MARCO | Sabato, 09:15 - 10:05 |
DE MAXIMY ILARIA | Mercoledì, 12:55 - 13:40 |
DE SABBATA PAOLO | Mercoledì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
DE SCRILLI UBERTA | Mercoledì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
DE SIMONE ERNESTO | Martedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
DEL MONTE GIACOMO | |
DEL PRETE ELENA | Giovedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
DELLA MICHELINA LORIS | Mercoledì, 08:25 - 09:15 |
DELLA MICHELINA MAURIZIO | |
DELLE VERGINI MICHELA | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
DELLISANTI MARCO | Venerdì, 08:25 - 09:15 |
DI GIANNATALE MARUSKA | Martedì, 18:00 - 18:50 |
DI LEO DAVIDE | Martedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
ERREDE GIOVANNA | Martedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
ERRIQUEZ ROBERTA | Giovedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
FABBRETTI LUANA | Martedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
FABBRETTI SERENA | Mercoledì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
FAGGI ALESSANDRO | |
FAGIOLI GAIA | Martedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
FALCIONI VALENTINA | Mercoledì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
FARAONI ELEONORA | Lunedì, 14:00 - 14:50 |
FASTIGI FLAVIA | Mercoledì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
FERRATI LUCIA | |
FERRETTI RAFFAELLA | Martedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
FIORENTINI ELEONORA | Martedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
FOKIN MARIA | |
FOLLADOR LUCILLA | Venerdì, 14:00 - 14:50 |
FORLANI LUCA | Martedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
FOSSA MARTA | |
FRANCA CHIARA | |
FRATERNALE MELONI PAOLA | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
FRATESI MATTEO | Lunedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
FRATI ALESSANDRA | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
FUCILI GIUSEPPE | Martedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
FULVI VALERIA | Mercoledì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
GALLI LAURA | Giovedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
GAMBINI FRANCA | Giovedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
GAMBINI IVAN | Martedì, 17:00 - 17:50 |
GASPARUCCI GLORIA | Mercoledì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
GASPERI DIEGO | |
GASPERINI FRANCESCA | Mercoledì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
GAVRIL ANDRA IOANA | |
GENTILUCCI STEFANIA | Martedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
GESUATO ALESSANDRO | Mercoledì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
GIACOMINI ELENA | Lunedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
GINESI GIULIA | Venerdì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
GIOMBI LUCA | |
GIOVANELLI FILIPPO | |
GIOVANNINI VIRGINIA | Giovedì, 12:55 - 13:40 |
GIUSTI ANDREA | Mercoledì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
GNUCCI ALESSANDRO | |
GRESTINI FEDERICA | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
GUERRA PAOLA | Mercoledì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
GUIDARELLI FRANCESCA | |
IACCHINI MASSIMO | Martedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
IACOMUCCI FEDERICA | Mercoledì, 14:00 - 14:50 |
INDINI EMILIA | |
KAMIYA MIHO | Mercoledì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
LATUGA RICCARDO | |
LAURI FIAMMA | Giovedì, 14:00 - 14:50 |
LEO ROBERTA | Lunedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
LEONARDI LEONARDO | Martedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
LEONARDI MARCELLA | |
LILLACCI CLAUDIO | Giovedì, 16:00 - 16:50 |
LISOTTA MARCO | |
LOMBARDO ELEONORA FRANCESCA | Venerdì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
LORENZI CINZIA | Giovedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
LUCCIARINI PAMELA | Giovedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
MAGGIO COSIMO | Venerdì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
MAGGIO SERENA | Martedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
MAGRINI ANDREA | Lunedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
MANCINI DANIELE | Lunedì, 12:55 - 13:40 |
MARCHIONNI LUIGINO | Martedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
MARCOLINI MONICA | Mercoledì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
MARGIOTTA SILVIA | |
MARGUTTI STEFANIA | Martedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
MARINELLI CHIARA | Venerdì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
MARSANO DAVIDE | Giovedì, 18:00 - 18:50 |
MARTELLI PATRIZIA | Lunedì, 16:00 - 16:50 |
MARTINELLI MICHELE | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
MARTINOTTI LEONARD | Giovedì, 18:00 - 18:50 |
MASSACESI DIANA | Lunedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
MASSARINI SARA | Mercoledì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
MATTEACCI RAMONA | Martedì, 00:00 - 00:00 |
MAZZANTI ALESSANDRO | Venerdì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
MAZZOCCHI PAOLA | Martedì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
MEDICI ELISA | Martedì, 14:00 - 14:50 |
MELCHIORRI ANNA MARIA | Mercoledì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
MELONI GELISIANA | Martedì, 18:00 - 18:50 |
MESSINA ALFREDO LUCA | Sabato, 12:55 - 13:40 |
MEZZOLANI ANTONELLA | Mercoledì, 17:00 - 17:50 |
MISITANO CECILIA | Venerdì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
MOGAVERO GIORGIO | Mercoledì, 18:00 - 18:50 |
MONTACCINI LINDA | Lunedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
MONTAGNA ANITA | |
MONTANARI TIZIANA | Venerdì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
MONTI MARCELLA | Venerdì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
NARDINI GIORGIA | Venerdì, 08:25 - 09:15 |
NICOLETTI GUIDO | Giovedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
OLIVA CLAUDIA | Mercoledì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
OLIVI LAMBERTO | Mercoledì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
OMICCIOLI SIMONE | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
PACASSONI MARCO | Giovedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
PACENZA SESTINA | Venerdì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
PACI AGNESE | Mercoledì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
PAGNINI MARIA TERESA | Martedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
PAOLETTI CATERINA | Lunedì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
PAOLINI RICCARDO | Venerdì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
PAONE MARCO | Martedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
PASCUCCI DAVIDE | |
PEDINELLI LAURA | |
PEDINELLI VITTORIO | Mercoledì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
PEDINI LUCA | Venerdì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
PENNACCHINI GIORGIA | Lunedì, 16:00 - 16:50 |
PENSALFINI TIZIANA | Martedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
PERRUCCI GIOVANNIMARIA | Mercoledì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
PERUGINI FRANCESCO | Venerdì, 14:00 - 14:50 |
PETROLATI GIACOMO | Lunedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
PIERANTONI LUCA | Venerdì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
PIERGIOVANNI SILVIA | Martedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
PIRAS SIMONE | Sabato, 12:05 - 12:55 |
PISANI ANTONELLA | Giovedì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
PORTOGHESE DOMENICA NICOLA | Venerdì, 16:00 - 16:50 |
RAHO MARCELLA | Venerdì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
RAPA ELENA | Giovedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
RAUCCI ANGELA | Giovedì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
RAZZI ADRIANO | |
RICCI FRANCESCA | Martedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
RICCI LILIANA | Lunedì, 14:00 - 14:50 |
RICCIONI MARIA ALESSANDRA | Martedì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
RIVOSECCHI VALERIA | Martedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
ROMAGNOLI ROBERTO | Giovedì, 17:00 - 17:50 |
ROMANI FEDERICO | Sabato, 10:15 - 11:05 |
ROMBOLINI MATTEO | |
RONDON SIBEL MARIANELA | |
ROSSANO ILARIA | Giovedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
ROSSI ALICE | Mercoledì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
ROSSI ELISABETTA | |
ROSSI EMANUELA | Martedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
ROSSI MARILENA | Venerdì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
ROSSINI ELENA | |
ROTATORI GIORDANO | |
RUBINI ROBERTO | Giovedì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
SANCHI FIORELLA | Mercoledì, 14:00 - 14:50 |
SANCHINI ANNA | Mercoledì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
SANCHIONI STEFANIA | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
SANTAMARIA GIANMARCO | |
SANTINI DANIELA | Lunedì, 12:55 - 13:40 |
SCARAMELLINI ELIA | |
SCAVOLINI LUCIA | Lunedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
SCOGNAMIGLIO IVANA | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
SEBASTIANELLI FILIPPO | Venerdì, 16:00 - 16:50 |
SEBASTIANELLI MIRKO | |
SEBASTIANI ALESSANDRO | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
SENSOLI MARIA ANGELA | Martedì, 09:15 - 10:05 |
SERPI DELFINA | |
SGHERRI ESPOSTO GLORIA | Martedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
SIMONCINI LUCIA | Martedì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
SPONTICCIA NOEMI | Martedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
STEFANELLI SERENELLA | Mercoledì, 16:00 - 16:50 |
TECCHI MARIA TERESA | Mercoledì, 16:00 - 16:50 |
TERENZI GIACOMO | |
THANO AKITA | Giovedì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
TINTI VALERIA | |
TOMASUCCI ELEONORA | Giovedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
TOMMASOLI SILVIA | Venerdì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
TREBBI SILVIA | Venerdì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
TROVARELLI FABIO | Mercoledì, 11:05 - 11:55 |
UGOLINI ANDREA | Giovedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
UGUCCIONI REMIGIO | |
UGUCCIONI STEFANIA | |
ULISSE ALESSANDRA | |
URBINELLI PATRICIA | Venerdì, 14:00 - 14:50 |
VAINA RAFFAELLA | Venerdì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
VALENTINI MASSIMO | Martedì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
VENANZI ALESSIA | Mercoledì, 15:00 - 15:50 |
VENTURINI VALENTINA | Giovedì, 12:05 - 12:55 |
VICHI ILARIA | |
VIDOTTO CHIARA | Lunedì, 18:00 - 18:50 |
ZAFFINI LETIZIA | Mercoledì, 10:15 - 11:05 |
ZEPPONI PATRIZIO | |
ZOFFOLI ALESSANDRO | Lunedì, 12:55 - 13:40 |